DLSA GOTT
Doheny Longboard Surfing Association
Men 20 - 29
Heat #1
Men 20 - 29
R1 - H1
7:30 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   4   JUDD MEIDER LJSSA
RED   2   BEN SAMUEL MSA
WHITE   1   ALEX GREENE PBSC
GREEN   6   CLAY MCCUTCHEON HBLC
ORANGE   3   DAVID ARGANDA OLSC
PINK   5   TONY BELL LBSC
Heat #2
Men 20 - 29
R2 - H2
7:45 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   BILLY HARRIS OLSC
RED   4   KYLE JOHNSON PPSC
WHITE   6   SHANE SMITH HBLC
GREEN   3   MIKE ANCTIL LBSC
ORANGE   1   BEN CARDOZA DLSA
PINK   5   JACK SELBERG BSSA
Heat #3
Men 20 - 29
Semi - H3
8:00 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   4   BRIAN JOSEPH WSC
RED   2   STEVE NEWTON OLSC
WHITE   6   SCOTT CZERWONKA MSA
GREEN   1   CODY WATON LBSC
ORANGE   5   JAKE WILLIS CLSA
PINK   3   AUSTIN ANDREWS PPSC
Heat #4
Men 20 - 29
Final - H4
8:15 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   4   BRYCE SUBA PPSC
RED   3   CHRISTIAN FRANZEN LBSC
WHITE   1   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
GREEN   2   JOSH SAMUEL MSA
ORANGE   6   RYAN HINKLE VSC
PINK   5   JULIO CASTILLO LBSC
Page 2
Heat #5
Men 20 - 29
R5 - H5
8:30 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   COLE MARGO PBSC
RED   5   SHAUN GONZALES HBLC
WHITE   4   DANE PETERSEN OLSC
GREEN   1   ERIK PHILBRICK MBC
ORANGE   6   ERICKSON ROBERT PBSC
PINK   2   MYLES MORRIS LJSSA
Heat #6
Men 20 - 29
R6 - H6
8:45 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
South Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE      NOAH CARDOZA DLSA
RED   4   LUCAS DIRKSE WSC
WHITE   2   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
GREEN   3   WOODY ROBINSON BSSA
ORANGE   5   JESSE HINKLE MSA
PINK   1   NICO ESPINOSA PBSC
Heat #31
Men 20 - 29
R7 - H7
3:00 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   5   ALEX GREENE PBSC
RED   4   STEVE NEWTON OLSC
WHITE   6   MIKE ANCTIL LBSC
GREEN   1   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
ORANGE   3   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
PINK   2   COLE MARGO PBSC
Heat #32
Men 20 - 29
R8 - H8
3:15 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   BEN CARDOZA DLSA
RED   3   BEN SAMUEL MSA
WHITE   5   AUSTIN ANDREWS PPSC
GREEN   6   ERIK PHILBRICK MBC
ORANGE   2   JOSH SAMUEL MSA
PINK   4   WOODY ROBINSON BSSA
Page 3
Heat #33
Men 20 - 29
R9 - H9
3:30 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   CODY WATON LBSC
RED   5   BILLY HARRIS OLSC
WHITE   2   DAVID ARGANDA OLSC
GREEN   3   NICO ESPINOSA PBSC
ORANGE   6   MYLES MORRIS LJSSA
PINK   4   CHRISTIAN FRANZEN LBSC
Heat #51
Men 20 - 29
R10 - H10
11:00 AM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   6   COLE MARGO PBSC
RED   1   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
WHITE   5   JOSH SAMUEL MSA
GREEN   4   BEN SAMUEL MSA
ORANGE   2   DAVID ARGANDA OLSC
PINK   3   NICO ESPINOSA PBSC
Heat #62
Men 20 - 29
R10 - H11
3:00 PM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
South Peak

color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
RED   1   BEN CARDOZA DLSA
WHITE   5   CODY WATON LBSC
GREEN   2   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
ORANGE   4   DAVID ARGANDA OLSC
PINK   6   NICO ESPINOSA PBSC