DLSA GOTT
Doheny Longboard Surfing Association
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
Heat #18
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R1 - H1
11:45 AM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   6   EVAN TRAUNTVEIN SBSC
RED   3   COLE QUINLAN CLSA
WHITE   4   MARK STEWART HBLC
GREEN   5   ERIK TORREGROZA MSA
ORANGE   2   ALEX ALTAMIRANO OLSC
PINK   1   LUCAS DIRKSE WSC
Heat #19
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R2 - H2
12:00 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   6   JOSH ELYAKIM MSA
RED   2   ALEX GREENE PBSC
WHITE   5   AJ NOREEN LJSSA
GREEN   4   RYAN DEVINE PPSC
ORANGE   1   DAN HUGHES LBSC
PINK   3   ISAAC WOOD WSC
Heat #20
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
Semi - H3
12:15 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   NILES MIKKELSEN OLSC
RED   1   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
WHITE   5   BRIAN NUNES BSSA
GREEN      PAUL PANTELES MBC
ORANGE   4   NICK HASTINGS PBSC
PINK   3   MICKY DAVEY WSC
Heat #21
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
Final - H4
12:30 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   JOSH RAPOZO DLSA
RED   1   MIKE HUSEMAN HBLC
WHITE      KEVIN ELLIS LJSSA
GREEN   2   CARL BLACKBURN WSC
ORANGE   4   BRANDYN GARSKE OLSC
PINK   5   SHAUN GONZALES HBLC
Page 2
Heat #22
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R5 - H5
12:45 PM PST
Sat. Jan. 10
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   SEAN JOHNSON MBC
RED   3   COLE MARGO PBSC
WHITE   5   KELLY KRAUSHAAR HBLC
GREEN   6   JEREMY BJORK LJSSA
ORANGE   1   RJ HERVEY DLSA
PINK   4   GLEN TILLY OLSC
Heat #39
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R6 - H6
8:00 AM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   LUCAS DIRKSE WSC
RED   2   NILES MIKKELSEN OLSC
WHITE   3   ISAAC WOOD WSC
GREEN   5   MIKE HUSEMAN HBLC
ORANGE   4   COLE MARGO PBSC
PINK        
Heat #40
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R7 - H7
8:15 AM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   DAN HUGHES LBSC
RED   1   ALEX ALTAMIRANO OLSC
WHITE   2   MICKY DAVEY WSC
GREEN   5   CARL BLACKBURN WSC
ORANGE   4   RJ HERVEY DLSA
PINK        
Heat #41
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R8 - H8
8:30 AM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
RED   3   ALEX GREENE PBSC
WHITE   5   COLE QUINLAN CLSA
GREEN   4   JOSH RAPOZO DLSA
ORANGE   2   SEAN JOHNSON MBC
PINK        
Page 3
Heat #50
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R9 - H9
10:45 AM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   NILES MIKKELSEN OLSC
RED   6   ISAAC WOOD WSC
WHITE   2   MICKY DAVEY WSC
GREEN   5   DAN HUGHES LBSC
ORANGE   1   SEAN JOHNSON MBC
PINK   4   ALEX GREENE PBSC
Heat #60
Men Shortboard 49 & Under
R9 - H10
2:20 PM PST
Sun. Jan. 11
North Peak

color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   LUCAS DIRKSE WSC
RED   6   ALEX ALTAMIRANO OLSC
WHITE   2   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
GREEN   1   SEAN JOHNSON MBC
ORANGE   4   MICKY DAVEY WSC
PINK   5   NILES MIKKELSEN OLSC