SSA CONTEST
Swamis Surfing Association
Men 18 - 35
Heat #10
Men 18 - 35
R1 - H1
9:15 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE      SEAN KENNY CSC
GREEN   4   CRUZ ORTIZ SSA
ORANGE   1   PETE JOHNSON OLSC
RED   2   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
WHITE   3   COLE MAGRO PBSC
YELLOW        
Heat #11
Men 18 - 35
R2 - H2
9:30 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   SEAN TULLY SSA
GREEN   4   ANDY NIEBLAS DLSA
ORANGE   1   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
RED   3   STEPHEN BUCHAN MBC
WHITE   5   ZACH WOMACK VSC
YELLOW        
Heat #12
Men 18 - 35
Semi - H3
9:45 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   STEVE NEWTON OLSC
GREEN   3   BEN CARDOZA DLSA
ORANGE      LUCAS DIRKSE WSC
RED   4   SEAN WELCH MBC
WHITE   2   CHRISTIAN STUTZMAN SSA
YELLOW        
Heat #13
Men 18 - 35
Final - H4
10:00 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   4   BLAKE HANSEN DLSA
GREEN   2   RICKY CUNNINGHAM WSC
ORANGE   3   JASON SCHECHTER SSA
RED   1   BILLY HARRIS OLSC
WHITE        
YELLOW        
Page 2
Heat #14
Men 18 - 35
R5 - H5
10:15 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   1   DAVID AGRANDA OLSC
GREEN      NOAH CARDOZA DLSA
ORANGE   3   TONY BELL LBSC
RED   2   REILLY STONE BSSA
WHITE        
YELLOW        
Heat #15
Men 18 - 35
R6 - H6
10:30 AM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE      COREY KAISER CSC
GREEN   2   ALEX ALTAMIRANO OLSC
ORANGE   3   MARTIN CABADA LBSC
RED   1   JOE RICKABAUGH VSC
WHITE        
YELLOW        
Heat #36
Men 18 - 35
R7 - H7
3:45 PM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   PETE JOHNSON OLSC
GREEN   3   CHRISTIAN STUTZMAN SSA
ORANGE   6   STEPHEN BUCHAN MBC
RED   1   STEVE NEWTON OLSC
WHITE   5   ALEX ALTAMIRANO OLSC
YELLOW   4   TONY BELL LBSC
Heat #37
Men 18 - 35
R8 - H8
4:00 PM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   3   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
GREEN   5   DAKOTA FAIRCLOTH LBSC
ORANGE   4   BEN CARDOZA DLSA
RED   1   DAVID AGRANDA OLSC
WHITE   2   RICKY CUNNINGHAM WSC
YELLOW   6   MARTIN CABADA LBSC
Page 3
Heat #38
Men 18 - 35
R9 - H9
4:15 PM PST
Sat. Oct. 24
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   2   BILLY HARRIS OLSC
GREEN      SEAN TULLY SSA
ORANGE   3   COLE MAGRO PBSC
RED   4   JOE RICKABAUGH VSC
WHITE   5   REILLY STONE BSSA
YELLOW   1   JASON SCHECHTER SSA
Heat #46
Men 18 - 35
R10 - H10
7:30 AM PST
Sun. Oct. 25
Cardiff Reef


color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   5   PETE JOHNSON OLSC
GREEN   2   CHRISTIAN STUTZMAN SSA
ORANGE   1   RICKY CUNNINGHAM WSC
RED   4   JERRY SWEARINGEN OLSC
WHITE   6   BILLY HARRIS OLSC
YELLOW   3   COLE MAGRO PBSC
Heat #67
Men 18 - 35
R10 - H11
12:50 PM PST
Sun. Oct. 25
Cardiff Reef

color plc   name club
Clubs
BLUE   4   STEVE NEWTON OLSC
GREEN   3   DAVID AGRANDA OLSC
ORANGE   6   JASON SCHECHTER SSA
RED   1   RICKY CUNNINGHAM WSC
WHITE   5   CHRISTIAN STUTZMAN SSA
YELLOW   2   COLE MAGRO PBSC