SCLU Invtl
Santa Cruz Longboard Union
Junior Men 19 and Under
Heat #3
Junior Men 19 and Under
R1
7:00 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 4   ANDREW ROURKE OLSC
PINK 1   RAYMOND SAYLES VSC
GREEN 2   JACK SNYDER SCLU
BLUE 5 1 TYLER BADAME LJSSA
YELLOW 3   CAMERON LUCAS SCSA
WHITE        
Heat #4
Junior Men 19 and Under
R1
7:15 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   JACK VAN WAGONER OLSC
PINK 5   HENRY SNOW OLSC
GREEN 3   FINN REYES VSC
BLUE 2   JONAH SUSSKIND SCLU
YELLOW 4   IAN VOTH EBSC
WHITE        
Heat #5
Junior Men 19 and Under
R1
7:30 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 4   KADEN SMITH SCLU
PINK 1   LOKAHI COLLINS VSC
GREEN 6   WYATT DIXON PPSC
BLUE 5   RONAN GIBBS LJSSA
YELLOW 2   JACKSON GEIK SCSA
WHITE 3   LEVI MULDER SCLU
Heat #44
Junior Men 19 and Under

5:15 PM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   RAYMOND SAYLES VSC
PINK 4   JACK SNYDER SCLU
GREEN 5   CAMERON LUCAS SCSA
BLUE 3   ANDREW ROURKE OLSC
YELLOW 2   TYLER BADAME LJSSA
WHITE        
Page 2
Heat #45
Junior Men 19 and Under

5:30 PM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   JACK VAN WAGONER OLSC
PINK 2   JONAH SUSSKIND SCLU
GREEN   FINN REYES VSC
BLUE 3   IAN VOTH EBSC
YELLOW 4   HENRY SNOW OLSC
WHITE        
Heat #46
Junior Men 19 and Under

5:45 PM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   LOKAHI COLLINS VSC
PINK 5   JACKSON GEIK SCSA
GREEN 3   LEVI MULDER SCLU
BLUE 2   KADEN SMITH SCLU
YELLOW 4   RONAN GIBBS LJSSA
WHITE   WYATT DIXON PPSC
Heat #62
Junior Men 19 and Under

10:45 AM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 6   TYLER BADAME LJSSA
PINK 5   ANDREW ROURKE OLSC
GREEN 2   JONAH SUSSKIND SCLU
BLUE 3   IAN VOTH EBSC
YELLOW 4   KADEN SMITH SCLU
WHITE 1   LEVI MULDER SCLU
Heat #69
Junior Men 19 and Under

1:00 PM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   RAYMOND SAYLES VSC
PINK 2   JACK VAN WAGONER OLSC
GREEN 4   LOKAHI COLLINS VSC
BLUE 5   LEVI MULDER SCLU
YELLOW 3   JONAH SUSSKIND SCLU
WHITE 6   IAN VOTH EBSC