SCLU Invtl
Santa Cruz Longboard Union
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59
Heat #18
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59
R1
10:45 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 4   MIKE WALLACE PPSC
PINK 1   JEREMIAH MURPHY OLSC
GREEN 2   MARCIANO CHANGO CRUZ BSSA
BLUE 5   LUIS ARANA MSA
YELLOW 6   MARK LILJENSTOLPE SCLU
WHITE 3   MATT FREEMAN SCLU
Heat #19
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59
R1
11:00 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 6   THOMAS FEIX PPSC
PINK 3   BARRY CSIMMA SOSC
GREEN 4   JEFF TODD OLSC
BLUE 5   JOHN MEDINA SCLU
YELLOW 2   CLARK BRIGHAM SCLU
WHITE 1   GABRIEL FIMBRES MSA
Heat #20
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59
R1
11:15 AM PDT
Sat. May. 28
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 5   CHRIS BLANCO MSA
PINK 4   GARY NOVAK PBSC
GREEN 3   JIRO IKEDA BCSC
BLUE 6   MATT MICUDA SCLU
YELLOW 1   PHIL VOTH EBSC
WHITE 2   DANNT CORTAZZO PPSC
ORANGE 7   TIM CASEY CLSA
Heat #54
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59

8:45 AM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   JEREMIAH MURPHY OLSC
PINK 2   MARCIANO CHANGO CRUZ BSSA
GREEN 4   MATT FREEMAN SCLU
BLUE 5   MIKE WALLACE PPSC
YELLOW 6   LUIS ARANA MSA
WHITE 3   MARK LILJENSTOLPE SCLU
Page 2
Heat #55
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59

9:00 AM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 6   GABRIEL FIMBRES MSA
PINK 1   CLARK BRIGHAM SCLU
GREEN 5   BARRY CSIMMA SOSC
BLUE 2   JEFF TODD OLSC
YELLOW 4   JOHN MEDINA SCLU
WHITE 3   THOMAS FEIX PPSC
Heat #56
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59

9:15 AM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 7   PHIL VOTH EBSC
PINK 1   DANNT CORTAZZO PPSC
GREEN 5   JIRO IKEDA BCSC
BLUE 3   GARY NOVAK PBSC
YELLOW 4   CHRIS BLANCO MSA
WHITE 2   MATT MICUDA SCLU
ORANGE 6   TIM CASEY CLSA
Heat #61
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59

10:30 AM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 5   MARCIANO CHANGO CRUZ BSSA
PINK 4   MARK LILJENSTOLPE SCLU
GREEN 2   JEFF TODD OLSC
BLUE 6   THOMAS FEIX PPSC
YELLOW 1   MATT MICUDA SCLU
WHITE 3   GARY NOVAK PBSC
Heat #76
Grand Masters Men 50 - 59

3:20 PM PDT
Sun. May. 29
Steamer Lane


singlet plc pts name club
Clubs
RED 1   JEREMIAH MURPHY OLSC
PINK 3   CLARK BRIGHAM SCLU
GREEN 4   DANNT CORTAZZO PPSC
BLUE 2   MATT MICUDA SCLU
YELLOW 6   JEFF TODD OLSC
WHITE 5   GARY NOVAK PBSC